Cena dzierżawy

Dom & dom jednorodzinny for sale in La Rochelle

3 702 560 PLN

Dom & dom jednorodzinny (Na sprzedaż)

9 r
7 bd
190
lot 585
Źródło: EDEN-T113960596 / 113960596
iad France - Linda PERAL offers: LA ROCHELLE Quartier LALEU190m2 of living space divided between the main house and a T2 apartment + swimming pool + Garage I invite you to discover this spacious and bright shop from 1900 including: - Large living room overlooking the swimming pool
- Modern and spacious kitchen also overlooking the pool
- 2 master bedrooms, one with shower room and the other with bathroom
- 4 bedrooms (2 upstairs)
- A shower room
- A beautiful entrance The apartment, located at the back of the house has been completely renovated, you will find: - a living room / kitchen,
- a bathroom with toilet,
- a bedroom with cupboardThe main kitchen dates from 2025, as does the Frisquet condensing boiler.
The bromine pool and terrace are from 2024.
A cellar, a garage and an outbuilding complete this set, not to mention the garden part, where there is currently even a chicken coop! A multitude of possibilities for this set:
- the family house with a quiet apartment for entertaining,
- mixed housing / rental project
- Housing / Liberal professions
- summer rental (approx. 3,500€/week) I am at your disposal for any further request, do not hesitate to contact me. Agency fees to be paid by the buyer. Price including agency fees: 873000 euros. Price excluding fees: 845000 euros. Agency fees including VAT to be paid by the buyer (3.31% of the price of the property excluding fees): 28000 euros.
Energy display information on this property: ENERGY class C index 127 and CLIMATE class C index 26. Information on the risks to which this property is exposed, including the legal obligation to clear brush, is available on the Géorisques website: ... />This real estate advertisement has been written under the editorial responsibility of Mrs. Linda PERAL, independent real estate agent (without holding funds), commercial agent of SAS I@D France registered with the RSAC of La Rochelle under number 842642910, holder of the real estate canvassing card on behalf of the company I@D France SAS.
Features:
- Swimming Pool
- Terrace
Zobacz więcej Zobacz mniej iad France - Linda PERAL vous propose: LA ROCHELLE Quartier LALEU190m2 habitables répartis entre la maison principale et un appartement T2 + piscine + Garage Je vous invite à découvrir cette échoppe de 1900, spacieuse et lumineuse comprenant: - Grand séjour donnant sur la piscine
- Cuisine moderne et spacieuse donnant également sur la piscine
- 2 chambres parentales, une avec salle d'eau et l'autre avec salle de bain
- 4 chambres ( dont 2 à l'étage )
- Une salle d'eau
- Une belle entrée L'appartement, situé à l'arrière de la maison a été intégralement rénové, vous y retrouverez : - une pièce de vie / cuisine,
- une salle de bain avec wc,
- une chambre avec placardLa cuisine principale date de 2025, la chaudière à condensation de marque Frisquet également.
La piscine au brome ainsi que la terrasse sont de 2024.
Une cave, un garage et une dépendance complètent cet ensemble, sans oublier la partie jardin, ou actuellement se trouve même un poulailler ! Une multitude de possibilités pour cet ensemble:
- de la maison familiale avec appartement au calme pour recevoir,
- projet mixte habitation / locatif
- habitation / profession libérale
- locatif estival (env 3 500€/ sem) Je me tiens à votre disposition pour toute demande complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à me contacter. Honoraires d'agence à la charge de l'acquéreur. Prix honoraires inclus : 873000 euros. Prix hors honoraires : 845000 euros. Honoraires TTC à la charge de l'acquéreur (3,31% du prix du bien hors honoraires) : 28000 euros.
Information d'affichage énergétique sur ce bien : classe ENERGIE C indice 127 et classe CLIMAT C indice 26. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé, y compris l'obligation légale de débroussaillement, sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : ... />La présente annonce immobilière a été rédigée sous la responsabilité éditoriale de Mme Linda PERAL mandataire indépendant en immobilier (sans détention de fonds), agent commercial de la SAS I@D France immatriculé au RSAC de La Rochelle sous le numéro 842642910, titulaire de la carte de démarchage immobilier pour le compte de la société I@D France SAS.
Features:
- Swimming Pool
- Terrace
- Modern and spacious kitchen also overlooking the pool
- 4 bedrooms (2 upstairs)
- A shower room
- a bathroom with toilet,
The bromine pool and terrace are from 2024.
- the family house with a quiet apartment for entertaining,
- mixed housing / rental project
- Housing / Liberal professions
Features:
- Swimming Pool
- Terrace
Źródło: EDEN-T113960596
Kraj: FR
Miasto: La Rochelle
Kod pocztowy: 17000
Kategoria: Mieszkaniowe
Typ ogłoszenia: Na sprzedaż
Typ nieruchomości: Dom & dom jednorodzinny
Wielkość nieruchomości: 190
Wielkość działki : 585
Pokoje: 9
Sypialnie: 7
Basen: Tak
Taras: Tak

OGŁOSZENIA PODOBNYCH NIERUCHOMOŚCI

CENA SPRZEDAŻY ZA IN LA ROCHELLE

Dom
18 827 PLN
-3,8%
-8,5%
Apartament
25 282 PLN
+0,5%
+1,2%

CENA ZA NIERUCHOMOŚĆ LA ROCHELLE

CENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI OD MIASTA SĄSIEDZI

Skontaktuj się z nami
Inne waluty