Dom & dom jednorodzinny for sale in Agde

660 487 PLN

Dom & dom jednorodzinny (Na sprzedaż)

3 r
2 bd
67
Źródło: EDEN-T108350085 / 108350085
5 KM FROM THE SEA - HOUSE WITH VERANDAFor sale 5km from the Mediterranean coast, fall in love with this townhouse in AGDE (34300).It is an early twentieth century house with 2 floors. It is organized as follows Ground floor: Garage + Shower room and WC
1st: Fitted kitchen + living room + WC+ veranda
2nd: 2 bedrooms + Shower room + WC
New roof since March 2025
Recent shower room upstairs.
This house is located less than a minute from schools. On the transport side, there are three train stations (Agde, Vias and Marseillan Plage) within a 10-minute drive. Beziers - Vias Airport is 11 km away. A swimming pool can be found in the surroundings. There are also restaurants, three bakeries, four shops, a grocery store and a mini-market.
This house has good ecological results. The climate class is rated A, which means low greenhouse gas emissions (annual figure: 5 Kg CO2/m²). Energy classified in C kWh/m²/year .
Its selling price is ¤156,000. The net price is ¤150,000. Agency fees to be paid by the buyer: 4 % of the price of the property, i.e. ¤6,000 including VAT.
Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: ... />Want to know more about this house for sale? Contact your real estate agency 4% immobilier Agde.
... or ... or ...
Nadine Baumeister, commercial agent (4.00 % of fees including VAT to be paid by the buyer.)
Zobacz więcej Zobacz mniej À 5 KM DE LA MER - MAISON AVEC VERANDAEn vente à 5km de la côte méditerranéenne, ayez le coup de coeur pour cette maison de ville à AGDE (34300).Il s'agit d'une maison du début du XXe siècle de 2 étages. Elle est organisée comme suit RDC : Garage +Salle d'eau et WC
1er : Cuisine aménagée+ séjour + WC+ véranda
2ème: 2 chambres +Salle d'eau +WC
Toiture neuve depuis Mars 2025
Salle d'eau récente à l'étage.
Cette maison est située à moins d'une minute des écoles. Côté transports, il y a trois gares (Agde, Vias et Marseillan Plage) à moins de 10 minutes en voiture. L'aéroport Beziers-Vias est accessible à 11 km. Vous trouverez un bassin de natation dans les environs. On trouve aussi des restaurants, trois boulangeries, quatre commerces, une épicerie et une supérette.
Cette maison a de bons résultats écologiques. La classe climat est notée A, ce qui signifie de faibles émissions de gaz à effet de serre (chiffre annuel : 5 Kg CO2/m²). Energie classée en C kWh/m²/an .
Son prix de vente est de 156 000 ¤. Le prix net est de 150 000 ¤. Honoraires à la charge de l'acquéreur : 4 % du prix du bien soit 6 000 ¤ TTC.
Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : ... />Envie d'en savoir plus sur cette maison à vendre ? Prenez contact avec votre agence immobilière 4% immobilier Agde.
... ou ... ou ...
Nadine Baumeister agent commercial (4.00 % d'honoraires TTC à la charge de l'acquéreur.)
5 KM VAN ZEE - HUIS MET VERANDATe koop 5 km van de Middellandse Zeekust, word verliefd op dit herenhuis in AGDE (34300).Het is een huis uit het begin van de twintigste eeuw met twee verdiepingen. Het is als volgt georganiseerd: Begane grond: Garage + Doucheruimte en WC
1e: Ingerichte keuken + woonkamer + WC+ veranda
2e: 2 slaapkamers + doucheruimte + WC
Nieuw dak sinds maart 2025
Recente doucheruimte boven.
Dit huis ligt op minder dan een minuut van scholen. Aan de vervoerskant zijn er drie treinstations (Agde, Vias en Marseillan Plage) binnen een rijafstand van 10 minuten. De luchthaven Beziers - Vias ligt op 11 km afstand. In de omgeving is een zwembad te vinden. Er zijn ook restaurants, drie bakkerijen, vier winkels, een kruidenierswinkel en een minimarkt.
Dit huis heeft goede ecologische resultaten. De klimaatklasse is beoordeeld als A, wat betekent lage broeikasgasemissies (jaarlijks cijfer: 5 kg CO2/m²). Energie geclassificeerd in C kWh/m²/jaar.
De verkoopprijs is ¤156.000. De nettoprijs is ¤150.000. Makelaarskosten die door de koper worden betaald: 4% van de prijs van het onroerend goed, dat wil zeggen ¤6.000 inclusief btw.
Informatie over de risico's waaraan dit eigendom wordt blootgesteld, is beschikbaar op de website van Géorisques: ... />Wil je meer weten over dit huis dat te koop staat? Neem contact op met uw makelaar 4% immobilier Agde.
... of ... of ...
Nadine Baumeister, handelsagent (4,00% van de kosten inclusief btw te betalen door de koper.)
1st: Fitted kitchen + living room + WC+ veranda
2nd: 2 bedrooms + Shower room + WC
New roof since March 2025
Recent shower room upstairs.
... or ... or ...
Źródło: EDEN-T108350085
Kraj: FR
Miasto: Agde
Kod pocztowy: 34300
Kategoria: Mieszkaniowe
Typ ogłoszenia: Na sprzedaż
Typ nieruchomości: Dom & dom jednorodzinny
Wielkość nieruchomości: 67
Pokoje: 3
Sypialnie: 2
WC: 3

OGŁOSZENIA PODOBNYCH NIERUCHOMOŚCI

CENA SPRZEDAŻY ZA IN AGDE

Dom
17 471 PLN
-4,4%
+10,1%
Apartament
16 230 PLN
-2,5%
-4,6%

CENA ZA NIERUCHOMOŚĆ AGDE

CENA NIERUCHOMOŚCI OD MIASTA SĄSIEDZI

Skontaktuj się z nami
Inne waluty